Click on the event/product to learn more or start booking.
Padel (booking needed, 50kr per person)
Every day from 07.00-15.00
38 ggr.
Padelcenter (Hagvägen 35).
|
Every day from 07.00-15.00 |
Padelcenter (Hagvägen 35) |
Info/book |
» |
Squash (booking needed)
Every day from 07.00-17.00
20 ggr.
Squash Hall (Storsjöstråket 15).
Instructors Tommy N.
|
Every day from 07.00-17.00 |
Squash Hall (Storsjöstråket 15) |
Info/book |
» |
Floorball - VT24
Mondays 17.30-19.00 and Wednesdays 18.00-19.30
20 ggr.
Exercishuset (building J at Campus).
Instructors Meike B, David, Marcus.
|
Mondays 17.30-19.00 and Wednesdays 18.00-19.30 |
Exercishuset (building J at Campus) |
Info/book |
» |
Volleyball - VT24
Mondays 19.00-20.30
20 ggr.
Exercishuset (building J at campus).
Instructors Meike B, Mohamed Nader.
|
Mondays 19.00-20.30 |
Exercishuset (building J at campus) |
Info/book |
» |
Football- Mixed - VT24
Mon 20.30-22.00, Wed 19.30-21.00, Sat 16.00-18.00
20 ggr.
Exercishuset (building J at Campus).
Instructors Eli, Mahmoud, Momo, Muhanad, Antoni, Victor.
|
Mon 20.30-22.00, Wed 19.30-21.00, Sat 16.00-18.00 |
Exercishuset (building J at Campus) |
Info/book |
» |
Ice Hockey - VT24
Mondays 21.45-23.00
20 ggr.
Östersunds Arena B-Hallen.
Instructors Tami.
|
Mondays 21.45-23.00 |
Östersunds Arena B-Hallen |
Info/book |
» |
Football - Woman and Non-Binary - VT24
Tuesdays 18.00-19.30
20 ggr.
Exercishuset (Building J at campus).
|
Tuesdays 18.00-19.30 |
Exercishuset (Building J at campus) |
Info/book |
» |
Sparring - VT24
Tuesdays 18.00-19.30
20 ggr.
Exercishuset (Building J at campus).
Instructors Elina.
|
Tuesdays 18.00-19.30 |
Exercishuset (Building J at campus) |
Info/book |
» |
Badminton - VT24
Tuesdays 19.30-21.00 and Saturdays 14.00-15.30
20 ggr.
Exercishuset (building J at Campus).
Instructors Tommy N, Amanda, Line, Agata, Felix, Zerin, Birk.
|
Tuesdays 19.30-21.00 and Saturdays 14.00-15.30 |
Exercishuset (building J at Campus) |
Info/book |
» |
Fencing (check FB-group)
Thursdays 17.00-18.30
20 ggr.
Budo Kai.
|
Thursdays 17.00-18.30 |
Budo Kai |
Info/book |
» |
Swimming - VT24
Thursdays 18.30-20.00
20 ggr.
Storsjöbadet.
Instructors Meike B, Anna E.
|
Thursdays 18.30-20.00 |
Storsjöbadet |
Info/book |
» |
Tennis - VT24
Fridays 17.00-18.00
20 ggr.
Tennis Hall (courts 2 & 3).
Instructors Tommy N, Meike B.
|
Fridays 17.00-18.00 |
Tennis Hall (courts 2 & 3) |
Info/book |
» |
Work Out Class - VT24
Saturdays 11.00-12.00
20 ggr.
Exercishuset (Building J at campus).
Instructors Anna K.
|
Saturdays 11.00-12.00 |
Exercishuset (Building J at campus) |
Info/book |
» |
|
|
|
|
|